Order of Precedence

Order of Precedence is a sequential hierarchy of rank. In the SCA, this takes the form of recognition of awards received, the rank of the award and when the person received it. In formal events, the Order of Precedence plays a part in how members of the SCA relate to each other. For example: in Crown tournament, combatants and their consorts are presented to the crown before the tournament in Order of Precedence.

If you don't appear on this list then you don't have your Group set to Elfsea (or Dragonsfire Tor) in the OP. You'll need to contact the Zodiacus Herald to fix it.

Populace of Elfsea: 147
Name Precedence
Abigail O Brogan2020010922
Adelaide de Ruthven1519961207
Aelfmaeg McKuenn1919900428
Aelfwyn Webbestre1020190921
Aerindis Brandsdottir1920120331
Alaric Drake520050115
Alaric Greythorn of Glen Mor1219840407
Alejandro Ramirez Mendoza1020120602
Alessandra Beatrice Desiderio1120000513
Alianorra MacKkye1220150523
Allyson Tymmes620010113
Alric Godwynson1520180901
Alys Durivau1119990710
Ameline du Bois1020061111
Amelot Lisette620120421
Andreas von Meissen1220151212
Anezka z Rozmitala1520020406
Angelique de Ruthven1820000812
Anika der Grat of Falconrose1920090103
Anne of Elfsea1920020526
Arabella de Montacute1220010922
Archibald Wynterbourne1519950429
Armand Dragonetti1120030927
Arthur of the Fen1019860927
Ascelyn of Glentewrde1220070922
Asoph Hearts1020000212
Athena Mawrcan Derwen Ddu519940716
Briana Dolfin2019991211
Caelin on Andrede1020060527
Caitrina inghean Mhurchadha1220150319
Caius Brittanicus1520040103
Cassandra de Salesberie2020081004
Cassandra Palfrey1120150627
Cathal Finn O Briain1020130928
Catrin verch Reis Of1820050806
Cecilia of Kent1520151205
Daire de Haya1020140405
Damon Xanthus1220080313
Dangerous De Runwadh1519970927
Daniel O'Niallagain2020111022
Daniel of Cameron1519970927
Daniel Stewart de Guthre1220040925
Darius of the Bells1020010922
Delores of Elfsea1720101211
Delvos Ripper1519970927
Dietrich Wyss1220111119
Druinne de Salesberie1020090711
Dyryke Stanley1220080126
Eadric of Hastings1519930925
Ealasaid Mac a'Bhaird1220160910
Edwin de Brus1520140405
Elayne O'Ceileachair1520080524
Elinora inghean ui Ruairc1220011013
Elisabeth Pendarvis1520040103
Elizabeth Seale620090516
Elizabethe de Salisbiry1220140208
Elspeth de Stervlen1120140405
Enoch Crandall mac Cranon1120060708
Ettienne du Valmont1919941112
Fearghus MacKenna1220020119
Francesca Vespuci1919980801
Gabriel of Maccuswell520171014
Gavin the Younger1520121208
Genevieve de la Fleur2019940416
Genevieve de Lironcourt1220141108
Gerhart Wolfgang der Rote1120140405
Gunnar Anderssen1919940820
Gunthar Jonsson520090516
Gwen verch Cynwrig de Insula Mona520130928
Gwendolyn Spring1519891209
Gwenllyan verch Wilkin1520190105
Hanna van Dahl1020090318
Herbert von Kalden1920001209
Iain Brennath Tradescant1819990227
Inman MacMoore519840908
Irina Moreskaia1520050514
Ivan von Koenigsberg1519930417
Jeanne Marie la Verriere1120180414
Jocelyn de Viverais1520030607
Jonathan DeLaufyson O' Caldal1919980110
Justin the Youngest2020121208
Katheryn Margarete de Ryes819891230
Katrine la Escolpiera1520120512
Kazimierz Zlowieszczy819891230
Ker Megan of Taransay1120140104
Kerrick de Casteele1520020105
Krzystof Kopernik1919990410
Lawrence Mac Mhurchadh1920090103
Layla al-Tabrizi1519910105
Liadan ingen Finnen1520160402
Llywelyn Gruffydd of Elfsea1020150711
Lochlan Dunn520130928
Luciana Caterina di Boniface1920060923
Mara of Rede1219980801
Maria Cabeca de Vaca1520040410
Mariel du Bois620130413
Martino Giovanni Arciere1920060923
Mary Desiderio2020130817
Matilda de Ruthvyn1519941203
Melody of Elfsea2019950603
Micheau de Sevigne1220070901
Michelle Chantal de Charente620150411
Niall the Silent1920110402
Nichole of Elfsea1919820828
Nicolette de Loria1520001209
Phelippe Descors1919991211
Rachel O'Malley1919960525
Raimond George de Mora1219990925
Rebekah of Newcastle1920010428
Red Dog McKenzie1919790303
Richard DeLaufyson O' Caldal1420040710
Richard Fairbourne1019990710
Rikardr Sveinsson1020130608
Rixende de Rouen1120090318
Robert Fitzmorgan1020050108
Roberto Vespuci1919980418
Robin de Shealladh1219950923
Robyn Murchadha1119891230
Roland de Ruthven1919931218
Rosalia di Bellavita1020030524
Seamus O Dubhda1420040710
Seamus of the Cats519880123
Sean Dee2019980502
Sebastian Eton Frobishire1020130817
Sibri de Aldebourne620050115
Siglende Achtermann1519970927
Sigmund Theodoric von Halberstadt1819990403
Siobhan Ui Niall1220040925
Sonja Ryzaja520171014
Steffan of the Tall Pines1219930925
Stella Silvana1019960928
Sylvius Foppa1420090516
Terans den Sjofarende1019770626
Thora Olafsdottir1520140927
Thorkell Bjarnarson1520170708
Timotheos Kalamanos620010113
Timothy of Glastinbury1420020713
Tomas Niallagain1020060708
Tristan of Starlake1919930116
Valentyne Drake1220000129
Virgil von Augsburg1020030712
Vivaine d'Agincourt1919980801
Vivienne nighean al Aeryn2020150516
Wilim Penbras ap Gurgeneu1520030314
William Palfrey1120150627
Xene Theriane1019980926
Yria of Hebrin1920010526
Populace of Dragonsfire Tor: 27
Name Precedence
Aaliz du Lac1220181201
Aaron Kilkenny1920110430
Angus Patrick de Ruthven1520110430
Arthur James Kirkland1520180901
Barekr Bjorgeirson1919990213
Cairistiona Mac Laine1920140517
Cairistiona nic Laren1820030426
Desirata Dupre of Dragonsfire Tor1220040410
Diana the Just1520150404
Eoghan mac Cinatha1520020209
Franklin Whitenhale of Cheshire1220180407
Genevieve del Gamba1220060318
Guyon Dupre1220170429
Isobel of Dragonsfire Tor1919960928
Janie of Dragonsfire Tor1120160514
Katarina von Danzig1919990213
Lauretta d'Avenporte1120140405
Logathar of Dragonsfire Tor1520020629
Mattis Ammann1920141206
Muirenn ingen Senain ui Dunlaing1519990925
Murron MacCionaodha1920120512
Ravenger Wulvkin1520160521
Seanan mac Tighearnain1520020209
Thomas de Ruthven1519940430
Ulf Nach dem Tor1520150516
Vitoria della Torre1920110521
William MacCionaodha1920120512
Retrieved from the Ansteorra College of Heralds on Mon Jul 13, 2020 2:36 am. Any errors can be reported to the College.